fcum.tv UniBond League NPL TV

Squad Listing


Old Boys

  Name (Click for more details)   Position  
    Barrie George Goalkeeper  
    Matt Higgins Goalkeeper  
    Phil Melville Goalkeeper  
    Dale Newbrook Goalkeeper  
    John Ogden Goalkeeper  
    Robert Calderbank Defender  
    Paul Casey Defender  
    Liam Coyne Defender  
    Kevin Elvin Defender  
    Luke Geraghty Defender  
    Mike Lomax Defender  
    Billy McCartney Defender  
    Ben Mortimer Defender  
    Alex Mortimer Defender  
    Gareth Ormes Defender  
    Mike Renee Defender  
    Ryan Stewart Defender  
    Robert Trees Defender  
    William Ahern Midfielder  
    Tony Coyne Midfielder  
    Rymel Downer Midfielder  
    Craig Fleury Midfielder  
    Liam George Midfielder 127
    Rhodri Giggs Midfielder  
    Ryan Gilligan Midfielder  
    Matt Haley Midfielder  
    Ryan Hevicon Midfielder  
    Scott Holt Midfielder  
    Paul Mitten Midfielder  
    Michael O'Neill Midfielder  
    Ilya Ovechkin Midfielder  
    Paul Pearson Midfielder  
    Mark Rawlinson Midfielder  
    Gary Sampson Midfielder  
    Ryan Shaunessy Midfielder  
    Steven Smith Midfielder  
    Fernando Vaz Te Midfielder  
    Simon Band Forward  
    Ricardo Brandao Forward  
    Lee Ellis Forward  
    Anthony Hargreaves Forward Atticus Trophies
    Adam Micheson Forward  
    Leon Mike Forward  
    Jonathan Mitten Forward  
    Adie Orr Forward  
    Jamie Phoenix Forward  
    Danny Shannon Forward  
    Steve Torpey Forward  
    Dominic Lynch To Be Confirmed  



Forward Play
 
132 out of 500 pledges made so far
FCUM Juniors
Listen Live
FC Utd Shop
Membership
Sponsor your club
BetterBetCorbett
UniBond League - 1st Div North
 
 
P
GD
Pts
1 Curzon Ashton 18 24 41
2 Bradford PA 17 23 37
3 Bamber Bridge 15 16 32
4 FC United 18 15 31
5 Newcastle Blue Star 18 13 30
6 Garforth Town 19 4 28
7 NOssett Albion 19 -2 28
8 Mossley 19 -4 27
9 Skelmersdale 15 11 26
10 Lancaster City 18 -8 22
11 Wakefield FC 16 0 19
12 Harrogate RA 15 -3 19
13 Woodley Sports 17 -9 18
14 Rossendale United 18 -16 18
15 Bridlington Town 18 -26 16
16 Clitheroe 14 -3 15
17 Chorley 16 -18 10
18 Radcliffe Borough 14 -17 4